|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
891
|
800–1000
|
15:54
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
964
|
900–1100
|
13:01
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
948
|
800–1000
|
10:41
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
905
|
800–1000
|
13:33
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
922
|
900–1100
|
35:53
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
922
|
700–1100
|
09:28
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
922
|
600–1000
|
37:06
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
962
|
900–1100
|
39:04
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
723
|
600–900
|
22:43
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
907
|
800–1000
|
28:30
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
948
|
800–1000
|
27:57
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
908
|
700–1000
|
28:50
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
923
|
800–1000
|
07:50
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
909
|
700–1000
|
17:54
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
909
|
900–1000
|
31:37
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,037
|
1000–1100
|
17:00
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
923
|
800–1000
|
18:17
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
22%
|
-11
|
959
|
900–1200
|
15:58
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
708
|
700–800
|
32:12
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
692
|
600–900
|
08:15
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|