|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
986
|
900–1100
|
26:11
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
1,004
|
900–1100
|
23:41
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,058
|
900–1300
|
23:13
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
989
|
900–1100
|
31:53
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,073
|
1000–1200
|
20:19
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,006
|
900–1100
|
08:05
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,058
|
1000–1100
|
29:55
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
992
|
800–1000
|
24:29
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
94%
|
+5
|
987
|
500–1000
|
05:38
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
35%
|
+19
|
1,039
|
800–1100
|
31:53
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
52%
|
-17
|
1,004
|
800–1200
|
24:16
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,053
|
900–1200
|
28:53
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,021
|
900–1100
|
08:31
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,008
|
800–1100
|
18:12
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,070
|
800–1300
|
51:24
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,053
|
1000–1100
|
13:47
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,023
|
900–1200
|
07:20
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,069
|
1000–1300
|
27:28
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
57%
|
+13
|
1,056
|
900–1100
|
21:48
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,039
|
900–1100
|
27:19
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|