|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
29%
|
+20
|
1,231
|
1200–1400
|
19:48
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
61%
|
-19
|
1,250
|
900–1500
|
29:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
65%
|
-19
|
1,269
|
1100–1400
|
06:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,253
|
1200–1400
|
33:28
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
76%
|
+9
|
1,228
|
900–1300
|
24:59
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,237
|
800–1400
|
15:47
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,014
|
800–1400
|
54:25
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
71%
|
-20
|
1,248
|
900–1500
|
40:07
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,235
|
900–1500
|
10:18
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
1,253
|
1200–1600
|
35:17
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,289
|
1100–1500
|
58:21
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,274
|
1000–1300
|
10:38
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,303
|
1100–1400
|
22:55
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,270
|
1200–1400
|
20:24
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
58%
|
-18
|
1,288
|
1000–1300
|
22:10
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,288
|
1000–1500
|
57:43
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,302
|
1200–1600
|
20:53
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
87%
|
+6
|
1,296
|
800–1300
|
16:21
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,312
|
1000–1500
|
34:23
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
44%
|
+18
|
1,022
|
800–1400
|
30:46
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|