|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,000
|
1000–1400
|
38:27
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,017
|
900–1400
|
17:10
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,002
|
1000–1400
|
28:21
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,015
|
1000–1400
|
19:08
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
1,033
|
700–1400
|
06:51
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,047
|
1000–1400
|
30:12
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,063
|
1000–1300
|
39:56
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,047
|
1000–1100
|
57:15
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,064
|
900–1100
|
23:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,049
|
900–1100
|
19:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
78%
|
+10
|
1,039
|
800–1100
|
36:18
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,056
|
1000–1200
|
03:24
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
37%
|
+19
|
1,037
|
900–1400
|
28:19
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
35%
|
+18
|
1,019
|
900–1200
|
23:02
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,036
|
900–1100
|
01:08
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
35%
|
+18
|
1,036
|
1000–1200
|
28:25
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
1,052
|
900–1200
|
23:53
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,052
|
1000–1200
|
16:13
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
1,033
|
1000–1300
|
25:00
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,049
|
800–1100
|
34:01
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|