|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
892
|
600–900
|
08:25
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
879
|
800–1100
|
26:54
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
822
|
700–1000
|
14:20
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
806
|
700–900
|
32:26
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
789
|
700–1000
|
50:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
23%
|
+21
|
1,123
|
1000–1400
|
37:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
58%
|
+15
|
1,108
|
700–1200
|
40:51
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
1,118
|
800–1400
|
36:51
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
804
|
500–900
|
22:05
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
866
|
400–900
|
40:52
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
53%
|
+16
|
1,102
|
600–1200
|
33:35
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
63%
|
+14
|
1,088
|
600–1100
|
22:22
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
838
|
600–900
|
12:59
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
820
|
800–900
|
27:54
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
1,100
|
1000–1300
|
26:23
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,108
|
600–1200
|
59:39
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
88%
|
-24
|
1,108
|
600–1200
|
33:05
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,094
|
600–1100
|
31:48
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,081
|
1000–1300
|
16:57
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,067
|
1000–1300
|
41:36
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|