|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,459
|
1200–1500
|
22:11
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,626
|
1500–2000
|
34:18
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
73%
|
-20
|
1,646
|
1200–1700
|
19:46
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
1,658
|
1200–1900
|
28:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
43%
|
-13
|
1,671
|
1200–1800
|
06:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,445
|
1000–1700
|
55:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
81%
|
+10
|
1,435
|
1100–1500
|
33:56
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
76%
|
+11
|
1,424
|
1200–1500
|
12:31
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
1,652
|
1400–2000
|
37:41
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
16%
|
-7
|
1,659
|
1400–1900
|
15:41
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,438
|
1200–1600
|
13:01
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
23%
|
-9
|
1,668
|
1100–1700
|
14:41
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
8%
|
-4
|
1,672
|
1100–1800
|
12:22
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
1,461
|
1400–1800
|
18:55
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
1,461
|
1400–1800
|
22:16
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
94%
|
+5
|
1,456
|
1000–1500
|
08:04
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
73%
|
+11
|
1,661
|
1200–1800
|
18:23
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
76%
|
+11
|
1,445
|
1100–1500
|
09:25
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
29%
|
-10
|
1,671
|
1500–1900
|
22:49
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
1,682
|
1500–1800
|
17:33
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|