|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
27%
|
-10
|
840
|
700–1100
|
19:15
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
852
|
700–1000
|
16:32
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
806
|
700–1000
|
33:26
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
850
|
600–900
|
14:46
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
-14
|
850
|
700–900
|
19:49
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
834
|
600–1000
|
33:16
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
846
|
600–1000
|
29:26
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
860
|
600–1300
|
19:08
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
874
|
600–1300
|
06:10
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
860
|
600–1000
|
41:48
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
843
|
600–1200
|
20:25
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
26%
|
+20
|
786
|
700–1200
|
07:44
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
800
|
800–1100
|
32:44
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
832
|
500–900
|
22:46
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
814
|
700–1000
|
18:01
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
817
|
700–1000
|
10:04
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
828
|
600–1100
|
19:34
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
36%
|
+19
|
809
|
500–1000
|
15:11
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
791
|
600–1100
|
18:50
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
799
|
700–1000
|
13:44
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|