|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,341
|
1000–1400
|
15:32
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
0%
|
+5
|
1,701
|
700–1800
|
23:44
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Road to Tunis
|
|
93%
|
+4
|
1,686
|
1300–1700
|
21:48
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
93%
|
+4
|
1,682
|
1300–1700
|
11:38
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
2%
|
-21
|
1,706
|
700–1800
|
43:34
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
91%
|
+8
|
1,690
|
1000–1700
|
25:21
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(8) general mud
|
|
100%
|
+3
|
1,698
|
700–1700
|
28:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
25%
|
+20
|
1,563
|
1300–1700
|
14:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Angoville Farms
|
|
99%
|
+1
|
1,678
|
1100–1700
|
09:58
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
99%
|
+1
|
1,681
|
1100–1700
|
28:30
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,625
|
1300–1900
|
10:27
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
99%
|
+1
|
1,679
|
1100–1700
|
09:24
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
99%
|
+1
|
1,680
|
1100–1700
|
19:18
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
1,405
|
1200–1500
|
25:45
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
1,473
|
1300–1600
|
11:24
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
14%
|
-8
|
1,413
|
1300–1800
|
05:49
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Tuscan Vineyards
|
|
100%
|
+0
|
1,678
|
800–1700
|
03:05
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
???
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
|
-25
|
1,703
|
800–1800
|
36:11
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Tuscan Vineyards
|
|
100%
|
+0
|
1,703
|
900–1800
|
10:52
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Tuscan Vineyards
|
|
|
+0
|
1,678
|
900–1700
|
13:33
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|