pizza undercover
Best Rank
#1,276
Peak ELO
1,123
Career W/L
960W
–
1000L
Win Rate
49.0%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
59%
|
+15
|
973
|
900–1400
|
25:54
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
960
|
900–1300
|
22:43
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
947
|
700–1300
|
10:58
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
933
|
900–1200
|
14:14
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
945
|
700–1100
|
24:10
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
929
|
800–1100
|
21:30
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
26%
|
-10
|
939
|
900–1300
|
27:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
924
|
900–1400
|
25:13
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
69%
|
-19
|
943
|
900–1400
|
24:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
67%
|
-18
|
961
|
900–1200
|
48:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
68%
|
-18
|
1,141
|
1100–1900
|
60:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
61%
|
+15
|
946
|
900–1900
|
16:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
929
|
900–1400
|
34:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
943
|
900–1400
|
33:57
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
34%
|
+20
|
923
|
900–1400
|
30:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
43%
|
-13
|
936
|
900–1200
|
24:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
953
|
900–1300
|
22:51
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
971
|
800–1100
|
26:18
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
984
|
900–1700
|
38:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
69%
|
-24
|
962
|
900–1100
|
49:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|