|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
63%
|
-19
|
656
|
600–800
|
53:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
670
|
500–1100
|
15:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
682
|
500–1100
|
27:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
76%
|
+10
|
672
|
500–1200
|
30:57
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
684
|
600–1200
|
13:17
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
86%
|
-24
|
708
|
500–1300
|
22:22
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
722
|
600–1300
|
19:01
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
708
|
600–1300
|
57:29
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
711
|
400–800
|
41:36
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
711
|
600–1200
|
20:08
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
68%
|
+11
|
700
|
400–800
|
29:14
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
74%
|
+10
|
690
|
600–1200
|
37:53
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
702
|
600–1200
|
14:53
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
81%
|
+8
|
694
|
500–1200
|
29:07
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
680
|
600–1200
|
21:03
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
663
|
600–1200
|
23:03
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
676
|
600–1200
|
24:31
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
660
|
600–900
|
39:52
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
674
|
600–900
|
41:25
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
655
|
500–1100
|
28:16
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|