|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
967
|
700–1300
|
52:38
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
967
|
800–1200
|
28:27
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
56%
|
+13
|
791
|
600–1000
|
14:59
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
74%
|
+10
|
781
|
600–1000
|
34:10
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
768
|
500–800
|
23:13
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
756
|
700–1000
|
13:52
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
742
|
500–800
|
20:12
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
76%
|
-21
|
763
|
500–1000
|
36:44
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
76%
|
+10
|
753
|
500–900
|
14:10
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
738
|
500–1000
|
30:02
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
750
|
600–1000
|
24:40
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
85%
|
+7
|
743
|
500–1000
|
24:37
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
982
|
800–1000
|
34:09
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
966
|
900–1000
|
20:10
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
982
|
800–1000
|
27:53
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
996
|
800–1100
|
13:29
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
982
|
900–1100
|
25:14
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
970
|
800–1000
|
13:50
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,001
|
1000–1100
|
21:19
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,001
|
900–1100
|
40:00
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|