|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
755
|
700–900
|
26:57
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
685
|
600–900
|
33:22
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
33%
|
-11
|
716
|
300–900
|
20:34
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
710
|
600–900
|
16:38
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
40%
|
+26
|
840
|
600–900
|
38:51
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
70%
|
-37
|
817
|
700–1100
|
14:31
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
-30
|
817
|
700–900
|
19:07
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
716
|
500–800
|
51:02
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
716
|
500–1000
|
17:55
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
56%
|
+34
|
977
|
800–1200
|
57:02
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
+38
|
986
|
900–1100
|
29:16
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
727
|
500–800
|
27:07
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
3%
|
-3
|
719
|
600–1400
|
10:56
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
733
|
600–800
|
06:51
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
93%
|
+19
|
958
|
500–1000
|
32:28
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
72%
|
+29
|
957
|
800–1000
|
17:13
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
37%
|
-37
|
995
|
900–1200
|
22:34
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
53%
|
-43
|
975
|
900–1000
|
50:22
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
78%
|
+29
|
946
|
800–1100
|
05:23
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
39%
|
+50
|
896
|
800–1100
|
07:46
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|