|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
520
|
200–700
|
26:05
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
504
|
400–1100
|
11:43
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
31%
|
+20
|
484
|
300–1100
|
05:46
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
7%
|
-4
|
488
|
400–1000
|
33:03
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
503
|
500–800
|
10:51
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
???
|
(8) operation infatuate
|
|
|
-7
|
962
|
900–1000
|
36:01
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
???
|
(8) operation infatuate
|
|
|
-7
|
955
|
900–1000
|
42:48
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Djebel Pass
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
951
|
900–1100
|
36:46
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
???
|
(8) operation infatuate
|
|
|
-6
|
948
|
900–1100
|
30:59
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
???
|
(8) operation infatuate
|
|
|
+9
|
942
|
900–1100
|
63:09
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
48%
|
-14
|
517
|
500–800
|
21:58
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Bologna
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
944
|
900–1000
|
20:12
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
501
|
300–600
|
28:13
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
514
|
500–700
|
26:38
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
642
|
500–1000
|
15:33
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
656
|
600–800
|
18:34
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
527
|
400–600
|
38:02
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
544
|
300–600
|
07:57
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
527
|
500–800
|
07:49
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
536
|
500–1000
|
30:55
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|