|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
750
|
700–900
|
20:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
733
|
700–1000
|
23:58
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
749
|
700–900
|
18:08
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
732
|
700–900
|
21:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
764
|
500–800
|
10:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
748
|
600–800
|
27:13
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,066
|
700–1200
|
37:21
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,054
|
900–1100
|
08:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
779
|
700–900
|
41:07
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
43%
|
-31
|
988
|
700–1000
|
20:33
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
1,054
|
1000–1200
|
18:13
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
44%
|
-36
|
971
|
800–1100
|
06:11
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,041
|
900–1100
|
05:52
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
40%
|
+43
|
945
|
600–1000
|
20:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,040
|
900–1100
|
18:01
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,055
|
800–1100
|
21:24
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
764
|
600–900
|
16:02
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
70%
|
-20
|
784
|
700–900
|
25:31
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
49%
|
+40
|
905
|
400–1000
|
44:32
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
58%
|
-42
|
947
|
400–1000
|
19:06
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|