| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 84 | 51 | 33 | 60.7% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 77 | 31 | 46 | 40.3% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 73 | 36 | 37 | 49.3% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 72 | 38 | 34 | 52.8% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 69 | 36 | 33 | 52.2% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 69 | 35 | 34 | 50.7% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 68 | 38 | 30 | 55.9% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 68 | 39 | 29 | 57.4% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 67 | 32 | 35 | 47.8% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 65 | 35 | 30 | 53.8% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 63 | 39 | 24 | 61.9% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 59 | 26 | 33 | 44.1% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 46 | 27 | 19 | 58.7% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 28 | 16 | 12 | 57.1% |
|
| (4) Semois | 27 | 15 | 12 | 55.6% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 17 | 6 | 11 | 35.3% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 17 | 8 | 9 | 47.1% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 16 | 9 | 7 | 56.3% |
|
| (2) Langres | 15 | 2 | 13 | 13.3% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 11 | 8 | 3 | 72.7% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70.0% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70.0% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (2) Semois | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (4) egletons | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) hill 209 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| prototyp 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|