|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
474
|
400–700
|
51:29
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
61%
|
-17
|
491
|
300–600
|
35:18
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
369
|
300–500
|
11:09
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
18%
|
-10
|
379
|
300–800
|
18:15
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
504
|
400–900
|
40:52
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
393
|
100–600
|
37:55
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
83%
|
+8
|
385
|
100–800
|
20:44
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
487
|
400–800
|
18:23
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
10%
|
-6
|
493
|
400–800
|
21:42
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
502
|
500–1000
|
22:51
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
511
|
400–800
|
21:42
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
67%
|
+13
|
372
|
300–800
|
31:03
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
36%
|
+19
|
506
|
400–800
|
29:02
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
506
|
300–700
|
30:06
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
523
|
400–1000
|
09:20
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
509
|
500–900
|
41:35
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
89%
|
+6
|
503
|
300–1000
|
23:52
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
518
|
400–800
|
23:06
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
6%
|
-5
|
377
|
300–1000
|
24:52
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
6%
|
+27
|
491
|
400–900
|
07:09
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|