|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
775
|
600–900
|
17:45
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
11%
|
-6
|
626
|
200–800
|
41:40
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
757
|
700–1000
|
41:13
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
63%
|
+14
|
612
|
600–900
|
17:16
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
626
|
600–800
|
47:28
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
611
|
600–800
|
11:57
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
81%
|
+9
|
748
|
600–900
|
09:10
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
732
|
700–900
|
21:06
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
716
|
700–900
|
45:53
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
58%
|
+15
|
585
|
500–1300
|
27:33
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
627
|
600–1300
|
21:47
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
643
|
300–1000
|
17:53
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
75%
|
-20
|
605
|
500–800
|
70:48
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
630
|
600–900
|
25:58
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
25%
|
+21
|
695
|
200–800
|
15:09
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
53%
|
+16
|
614
|
300–700
|
24:42
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
25%
|
-11
|
706
|
600–800
|
41:31
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
601
|
0–700
|
24:35
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
690
|
600–900
|
33:13
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
704
|
700–1300
|
18:05
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|