|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
62%
|
-19
|
1,558
|
1400–2100
|
38:54
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
92%
|
+5
|
1,553
|
1400–2100
|
16:17
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
73%
|
+10
|
1,543
|
1500–2100
|
17:19
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
1,561
|
1500–2100
|
25:03
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
34%
|
+33
|
985
|
900–1400
|
30:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
1,572
|
1000–1700
|
24:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
64%
|
-19
|
1,591
|
1200–1800
|
18:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
79%
|
+9
|
1,445
|
1300–1700
|
13:50
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
50%
|
-45
|
1,041
|
1000–1300
|
36:52
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,295
|
1200–1700
|
33:35
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,578
|
1500–2000
|
15:09
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
77%
|
-21
|
1,599
|
1400–2000
|
14:14
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
84%
|
+7
|
1,592
|
1300–2000
|
15:45
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
76%
|
+10
|
1,582
|
1300–2000
|
20:30
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
1,570
|
1500–1900
|
40:45
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
1,581
|
1500–2000
|
25:57
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
96%
|
+3
|
1,578
|
1000–1600
|
15:55
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
28%
|
+19
|
1,559
|
1200–1800
|
17:18
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,545
|
1200–1600
|
12:17
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
29%
|
+19
|
1,526
|
1400–1800
|
24:22
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|