|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,071
|
700–1500
|
12:05
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
1,089
|
1000–1200
|
01:37
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
20%
|
+21
|
1,068
|
800–1500
|
11:07
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,084
|
900–1200
|
18:26
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
1,088
|
1000–1100
|
13:37
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
1,097
|
800–1500
|
27:49
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,099
|
900–1100
|
21:12
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,113
|
1000–1200
|
33:52
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,129
|
1000–1200
|
24:45
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,144
|
900–1300
|
36:29
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,086
|
1000–1100
|
20:49
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,160
|
1000–1300
|
19:11
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,148
|
900–1200
|
17:15
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,100
|
1100–1300
|
32:05
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
1,164
|
1000–1200
|
05:44
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,148
|
1100–1700
|
29:37
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
1,089
|
800–1300
|
19:35
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
37%
|
+19
|
1,129
|
1000–1200
|
19:43
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,103
|
900–1400
|
08:06
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
1,140
|
1100–1300
|
40:16
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|