|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
81%
|
+8
|
617
|
500–1000
|
44:08
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
749
|
700–900
|
18:41
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
633
|
400–1000
|
41:27
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
641
|
300–700
|
48:58
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
641
|
400–700
|
52:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
626
|
500–800
|
29:12
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
611
|
400–800
|
51:08
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
625
|
500–800
|
26:39
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
74%
|
+10
|
615
|
300–800
|
32:19
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
630
|
500–800
|
30:29
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
62%
|
-19
|
634
|
400–700
|
39:05
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
634
|
500–800
|
27:26
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
649
|
500–800
|
50:58
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
561
|
400–700
|
17:03
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
663
|
500–900
|
58:04
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
650
|
300–700
|
30:59
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
667
|
600–800
|
38:44
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
28%
|
-12
|
590
|
500–900
|
22:31
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
656
|
600–900
|
18:31
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
13%
|
+23
|
668
|
600–900
|
26:04
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|