2738044344
Best Rank
#4,128
Peak ELO
1,121
Career W/L
298W
–
302L
Win Rate
49.7%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
875
|
800–1000
|
37:38
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
891
|
700–1000
|
29:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
874
|
800–1000
|
37:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
889
|
800–1000
|
29:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
874
|
700–1000
|
11:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
1,105
|
1000–1200
|
19:12
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
50%
|
+14
|
1,091
|
700–1500
|
12:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
1,108
|
700–1500
|
23:45
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,123
|
1000–1300
|
09:07
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,110
|
1000–1300
|
23:56
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,096
|
1000–1200
|
19:13
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
1,083
|
900–1200
|
26:20
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
67%
|
+11
|
1,072
|
900–1200
|
15:25
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,056
|
1000–1200
|
16:58
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,042
|
900–1100
|
10:18
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,027
|
900–1100
|
28:53
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,010
|
1000–1200
|
11:26
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
996
|
900–1100
|
14:41
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
996
|
900–1000
|
03:15
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
980
|
800–1200
|
00:58
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|