qw
Best Rank
#1,328
Peak ELO
1,160
Career W/L
161W
–
150L
Win Rate
51.8%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Langres
|
|
61%
|
+39
|
1,087
|
1000–1100
|
20:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Angoville Farms
|
|
43%
|
-42
|
1,044
|
1000–1100
|
48:22
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Villa Fiore
|
|
57%
|
+44
|
1,000
|
900–1000
|
36:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Road to Tunis
|
|
55%
|
+44
|
1,000
|
900–1000
|
08:33
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Semois
|
|
51%
|
+43
|
1,044
|
1000–1100
|
03:35
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
25%
|
-11
|
1,087
|
1000–1300
|
22:47
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,147
|
1000–1200
|
11:37
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
80%
|
-22
|
1,169
|
1000–1300
|
29:35
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,101
|
1100–1400
|
21:39
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,183
|
1100–1300
|
32:05
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,167
|
1100–1300
|
03:04
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,150
|
1000–1200
|
10:34
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
80%
|
-22
|
1,154
|
1000–1700
|
25:45
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
26%
|
-11
|
1,165
|
1000–1500
|
15:45
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
1,161
|
1000–1300
|
32:37
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
12%
|
-7
|
1,108
|
1100–1400
|
15:30
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
1,143
|
1000–1200
|
41:00
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
5%
|
-4
|
1,147
|
1000–1800
|
15:27
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,123
|
800–1200
|
23:44
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,106
|
900–1200
|
38:23
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|