|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
580
|
500–800
|
31:45
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
566
|
300–900
|
46:21
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
565
|
400–700
|
52:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
565
|
500–700
|
30:14
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
577
|
500–800
|
14:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
595
|
400–700
|
26:49
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
10%
|
+25
|
570
|
300–1000
|
61:01
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
588
|
300–700
|
35:50
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
9%
|
-5
|
588
|
300–1000
|
08:47
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
605
|
500–800
|
28:41
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
593
|
400–900
|
15:26
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
20%
|
-9
|
602
|
500–1000
|
14:30
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
890
|
600–1000
|
29:50
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
53%
|
-15
|
617
|
200–700
|
08:24
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
600
|
500–700
|
48:56
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
609
|
600–1000
|
34:23
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
591
|
500–900
|
38:13
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
23%
|
-9
|
600
|
600–1000
|
09:08
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
88%
|
+7
|
593
|
100–700
|
17:44
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
575
|
500–1000
|
33:25
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|