|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
544
|
400–700
|
52:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
69%
|
-19
|
563
|
400–1000
|
53:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
546
|
400–700
|
33:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
561
|
500–700
|
34:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
574
|
200–600
|
21:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
81%
|
-23
|
597
|
300–800
|
55:28
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
19%
|
+22
|
575
|
100–900
|
26:43
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
562
|
500–700
|
23:12
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
66%
|
-19
|
581
|
500–800
|
21:11
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
562
|
100–600
|
34:27
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
88%
|
+6
|
575
|
200–900
|
20:50
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
26%
|
+20
|
542
|
300–800
|
33:53
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
556
|
300–700
|
40:39
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
540
|
400–700
|
16:45
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
556
|
500–700
|
22:49
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
542
|
500–900
|
17:33
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
528
|
400–700
|
34:28
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
542
|
400–700
|
40:39
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
528
|
400–800
|
48:48
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
539
|
100–600
|
29:38
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|