|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
354
|
0–700
|
41:32
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
371
|
300–700
|
31:23
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
4%
|
-3
|
374
|
200–1000
|
25:56
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
76%
|
+10
|
364
|
100–800
|
18:50
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
466
|
300–800
|
51:14
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
374
|
300–600
|
20:43
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
77%
|
+9
|
365
|
200–800
|
42:49
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
382
|
100–600
|
33:13
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
364
|
300–700
|
51:46
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
5%
|
-4
|
368
|
200–900
|
10:56
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
30%
|
+20
|
446
|
200–700
|
42:37
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
457
|
400–800
|
32:57
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
15%
|
-25
|
790
|
700–1000
|
29:09
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
11%
|
-7
|
464
|
400–800
|
27:54
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
18%
|
+22
|
346
|
200–600
|
14:18
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
69%
|
-20
|
366
|
300–800
|
24:51
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
68%
|
+11
|
355
|
200–600
|
47:27
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
90%
|
+6
|
349
|
200–800
|
20:07
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
32%
|
+19
|
330
|
300–800
|
17:53
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
346
|
300–700
|
36:09
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|