|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
24%
|
-19
|
651
|
400–800
|
32:28
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
44%
|
+30
|
621
|
500–800
|
18:14
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
92%
|
+15
|
678
|
400–800
|
11:46
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
33%
|
-27
|
705
|
700–900
|
29:49
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
847
|
700–900
|
55:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
820
|
700–1100
|
70:26
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
837
|
700–1000
|
53:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
804
|
700–900
|
25:14
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
846
|
800–1100
|
22:50
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
858
|
600–1200
|
26:03
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
840
|
800–1000
|
26:45
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
824
|
600–900
|
28:58
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
842
|
700–900
|
41:17
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
82%
|
-24
|
871
|
700–1100
|
30:44
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
83%
|
+11
|
870
|
700–1100
|
41:50
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
33%
|
+27
|
843
|
800–1100
|
17:48
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
51%
|
+22
|
821
|
700–900
|
16:44
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
39%
|
-22
|
843
|
800–1100
|
39:47
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
789
|
500–900
|
19:03
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
804
|
700–1000
|
30:30
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|