月光下的孤影酱
Best Rank
#515
Peak ELO
1,508
Career W/L
249W
–
158L
Win Rate
61.2%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
11%
|
-6
|
1,514
|
1100–1700
|
25:27
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
73%
|
+10
|
1,328
|
1000–1400
|
19:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
65%
|
-19
|
1,347
|
900–1400
|
08:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,332
|
900–1400
|
28:58
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,317
|
1000–1400
|
51:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,332
|
1000–1400
|
08:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
1,320
|
900–1400
|
24:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,293
|
1000–1300
|
26:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,307
|
900–1400
|
01:11
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
1,282
|
700–1300
|
26:16
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
86%
|
+7
|
1,275
|
700–1300
|
16:08
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
1,293
|
700–1300
|
21:47
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,371
|
1000–1400
|
28:28
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
1,356
|
800–1500
|
13:08
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
42%
|
+16
|
1,340
|
800–1600
|
37:16
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
1,323
|
800–1600
|
07:16
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,339
|
1300–1600
|
32:58
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
1,378
|
1100–1600
|
13:47
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
1,383
|
1100–1700
|
21:39
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
69%
|
+11
|
1,328
|
1300–1800
|
23:32
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|