|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
40%
|
-43
|
1,000
|
900–1200
|
37:55
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
842
|
600–1100
|
14:01
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
36%
|
-39
|
1,000
|
1000–1200
|
28:36
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
56%
|
+43
|
1,041
|
1000–1100
|
22:21
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
65%
|
+41
|
1,000
|
900–1100
|
15:10
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
1,101
|
1100–1500
|
28:49
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,115
|
1000–1300
|
22:18
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
32%
|
+20
|
986
|
800–1300
|
35:00
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,023
|
900–1100
|
11:30
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,038
|
800–1200
|
25:45
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
990
|
900–1100
|
47:58
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
1,006
|
1000–1200
|
09:40
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,002
|
900–1100
|
26:03
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
976
|
800–1100
|
23:03
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,054
|
700–1600
|
35:41
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,098
|
1000–1200
|
13:04
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,038
|
800–1400
|
42:05
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,054
|
700–1400
|
22:37
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,070
|
1000–1200
|
01:23
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,098
|
900–1400
|
30:07
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|