|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,134
|
900–1300
|
37:50
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,150
|
1000–1200
|
13:52
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
75%
|
+10
|
1,140
|
1000–1300
|
28:32
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
26%
|
-11
|
1,151
|
1100–1600
|
36:37
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,248
|
900–1300
|
19:08
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,235
|
1100–1300
|
31:52
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,222
|
1000–1400
|
19:30
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
78%
|
+9
|
1,213
|
1100–1500
|
20:23
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,200
|
1100–1400
|
06:47
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,213
|
1100–1500
|
32:18
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
35%
|
+18
|
1,195
|
1100–1500
|
12:50
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,238
|
1000–1300
|
25:51
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
1,221
|
1100–1300
|
11:45
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,205
|
1100–1400
|
26:41
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
1,180
|
900–1400
|
24:23
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
24%
|
-9
|
1,214
|
1200–1700
|
30:54
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
82%
|
+8
|
1,223
|
900–1300
|
22:54
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
1,223
|
800–1500
|
16:59
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
35%
|
+19
|
1,204
|
1100–1500
|
29:36
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
26%
|
-10
|
1,214
|
1100–1500
|
12:25
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|