kk
Best Rank
#2,329
Peak ELO
973
Career W/L
75W
–
103L
Win Rate
42.1%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
973
|
800–1000
|
33:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
987
|
900–1000
|
18:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
959
|
800–1000
|
31:33
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
943
|
800–1000
|
26:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
955
|
800–1200
|
08:46
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
968
|
800–1000
|
59:12
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
857
|
800–1000
|
28:18
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
92%
|
+5
|
965
|
400–1000
|
06:52
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
970
|
700–1200
|
23:33
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
856
|
800–1000
|
23:33
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
974
|
900–1200
|
22:05
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
872
|
800–1000
|
18:25
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
868
|
800–1100
|
09:14
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
986
|
800–1000
|
25:25
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
12%
|
-6
|
980
|
800–1200
|
16:48
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
4%
|
-4
|
984
|
900–1400
|
10:23
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
55%
|
-44
|
960
|
800–1000
|
24:13
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
44%
|
+46
|
914
|
800–1000
|
06:12
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
974
|
700–1100
|
21:46
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
21%
|
-10
|
984
|
900–1200
|
10:08
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|