BT10
Best Rank
#4,644
Peak ELO
1,066
Career W/L
596W
–
695L
Win Rate
46.2%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,081
|
900–1200
|
21:15
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
1,063
|
1000–1200
|
26:21
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,047
|
900–1100
|
23:08
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,033
|
800–1100
|
17:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,018
|
900–1200
|
35:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,011
|
900–1200
|
44:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
24%
|
-9
|
1,026
|
800–1400
|
62:02
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,026
|
800–1300
|
14:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
1,035
|
900–1300
|
26:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,050
|
800–1200
|
25:49
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,034
|
900–1100
|
16:22
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,018
|
800–1200
|
42:19
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
1,030
|
1000–1300
|
19:02
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,046
|
900–1200
|
06:10
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
1,058
|
1000–1300
|
13:46
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,043
|
900–1300
|
06:42
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,030
|
900–1100
|
15:33
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,044
|
1000–1200
|
19:14
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
751
|
700–900
|
21:15
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
734
|
700–900
|
22:52
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|