|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
842
|
600–1100
|
49:22
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
33%
|
+19
|
987
|
800–1100
|
14:20
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
970
|
900–1100
|
15:36
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
953
|
900–1100
|
13:07
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
913
|
800–1100
|
29:17
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
899
|
800–1100
|
18:41
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
883
|
800–900
|
29:11
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
899
|
700–1100
|
28:15
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
42%
|
+43
|
873
|
800–1000
|
11:46
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
925
|
900–1100
|
21:17
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
36%
|
-14
|
967
|
800–1100
|
32:51
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
937
|
800–1200
|
24:47
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
921
|
800–1000
|
37:55
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
827
|
800–900
|
32:14
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
813
|
800–1000
|
24:04
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
937
|
700–1300
|
47:46
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
921
|
900–1000
|
37:09
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
43%
|
-39
|
912
|
600–1000
|
30:38
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
939
|
700–1100
|
12:41
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
953
|
800–1300
|
22:08
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|