Wehrmacht
Best Rank
#5,335
Peak ELO
1,052
Career W/L
16W
–
41L
Win Rate
28.1%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
44%
|
-40
|
996
|
900–1100
|
28:16
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
49%
|
+49
|
1,000
|
700–1300
|
18:31
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
60%
|
-53
|
1,000
|
800–1000
|
10:39
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
23%
|
+31
|
705
|
700–1000
|
32:46
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
8%
|
+36
|
658
|
600–1100
|
46:14
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
49%
|
+24
|
681
|
600–800
|
26:06
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
13%
|
-13
|
694
|
600–1100
|
13:12
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
39%
|
-23
|
717
|
700–900
|
20:19
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
7%
|
-9
|
667
|
500–1000
|
26:28
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
34%
|
-24
|
741
|
700–900
|
49:42
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
51%
|
+30
|
711
|
600–900
|
25:05
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
46%
|
-22
|
689
|
600–900
|
26:44
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
17%
|
-16
|
705
|
700–1100
|
10:55
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
32%
|
-25
|
736
|
700–1000
|
24:52
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
82%
|
-51
|
787
|
500–800
|
37:43
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
44%
|
-31
|
818
|
800–1000
|
43:24
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
66%
|
+31
|
787
|
700–1000
|
23:18
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
33%
|
-30
|
817
|
800–1000
|
20:50
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
68%
|
-51
|
909
|
800–1000
|
21:42
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
51%
|
-41
|
909
|
900–1000
|
21:06
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|