|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,141
|
1000–1300
|
14:25
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
83%
|
+8
|
1,216
|
1000–1400
|
14:08
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,199
|
1100–1500
|
24:56
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,214
|
1100–1300
|
06:15
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
75%
|
+10
|
1,131
|
900–1200
|
32:02
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
3%
|
-4
|
1,218
|
1100–1700
|
08:24
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
66%
|
-19
|
1,150
|
1000–1200
|
06:35
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,134
|
1000–1300
|
38:59
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
1,152
|
1000–1300
|
24:40
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
1,134
|
1100–1300
|
05:30
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,120
|
800–1300
|
08:06
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,107
|
900–1200
|
37:24
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
24%
|
-11
|
1,344
|
1100–1500
|
16:09
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
95%
|
-26
|
1,370
|
1000–1500
|
07:16
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,402
|
1200–1600
|
27:28
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,419
|
1200–1600
|
10:41
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,355
|
1200–1400
|
15:36
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
1,437
|
1300–1700
|
17:14
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,340
|
1100–1400
|
31:16
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,123
|
1000–1300
|
39:08
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|