mib49064044
Best Rank
#2,368
Peak ELO
1,086
Career W/L
84W
–
77L
Win Rate
52.2%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,069
|
1000–1200
|
07:19
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
20%
|
-10
|
1,079
|
900–1200
|
07:48
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
42%
|
+16
|
1,063
|
900–1300
|
08:36
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
79%
|
+10
|
993
|
900–1200
|
24:19
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,048
|
900–1200
|
12:09
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,009
|
900–1100
|
23:08
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,032
|
1000–1200
|
16:44
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
993
|
700–1400
|
37:19
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
977
|
900–1000
|
22:19
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
964
|
800–1000
|
29:26
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,048
|
1000–1300
|
36:42
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,032
|
900–1100
|
22:02
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
953
|
800–1000
|
16:58
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
970
|
800–1100
|
36:58
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,015
|
1000–1100
|
21:40
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
981
|
900–1300
|
06:39
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
29%
|
-13
|
1,028
|
900–1400
|
27:14
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,012
|
900–1100
|
28:38
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
963
|
900–1100
|
26:47
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
979
|
900–1100
|
39:27
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|