Vixell
Best Rank
#5,943
Peak ELO
914
Career W/L
34W
–
53L
Win Rate
39.1%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
51%
|
-19
|
796
|
700–900
|
25:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
44%
|
+21
|
775
|
600–900
|
31:33
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
31%
|
+28
|
747
|
600–900
|
24:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
45%
|
+24
|
723
|
600–900
|
29:40
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
50%
|
+24
|
699
|
400–900
|
15:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
66%
|
+22
|
677
|
600–900
|
26:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
28%
|
-22
|
699
|
600–900
|
22:26
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
90%
|
+5
|
787
|
400–1000
|
18:37
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
787
|
600–900
|
16:26
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
801
|
400–1200
|
33:28
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
68%
|
+11
|
790
|
500–1100
|
30:27
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
774
|
700–800
|
25:42
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
791
|
700–1000
|
17:36
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
59%
|
-45
|
916
|
800–1000
|
18:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
55%
|
-42
|
838
|
800–1000
|
36:49
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
33%
|
-36
|
952
|
900–1100
|
05:54
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
39%
|
-40
|
992
|
800–1300
|
15:48
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
65%
|
+38
|
954
|
800–1000
|
22:45
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
42%
|
+16
|
775
|
600–1000
|
50:16
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
46%
|
-40
|
878
|
800–1000
|
09:30
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|