|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
43%
|
-13
|
1,009
|
1000–1300
|
46:37
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
68%
|
+13
|
996
|
900–1300
|
05:51
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
979
|
900–1300
|
01:11
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
995
|
900–1300
|
17:40
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
35%
|
+19
|
968
|
900–1300
|
13:28
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
980
|
900–1600
|
27:09
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
54%
|
-18
|
930
|
900–1100
|
15:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
995
|
900–1300
|
10:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
48%
|
+19
|
911
|
900–1200
|
20:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
45%
|
-19
|
930
|
800–1000
|
11:32
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
979
|
900–1100
|
09:56
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
962
|
900–1300
|
43:00
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
67%
|
-19
|
1,014
|
900–1200
|
30:16
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
38%
|
-12
|
1,026
|
800–1400
|
07:15
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
17%
|
+22
|
940
|
900–1300
|
24:35
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
84%
|
+9
|
931
|
700–1100
|
08:40
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
917
|
800–1100
|
14:04
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,042
|
700–1300
|
52:25
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,058
|
700–1300
|
23:17
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
67%
|
+13
|
1,045
|
700–1300
|
20:40
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|