|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
801
|
700–1000
|
22:02
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
814
|
700–900
|
14:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
65%
|
+23
|
827
|
700–1000
|
32:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
801
|
600–1100
|
37:57
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
84%
|
+8
|
793
|
600–1000
|
18:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
777
|
700–900
|
17:29
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
764
|
700–900
|
12:51
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
747
|
700–800
|
50:04
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
732
|
600–800
|
26:57
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
91%
|
+6
|
726
|
400–800
|
17:01
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
67%
|
+13
|
713
|
500–800
|
20:03
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
750
|
700–900
|
33:20
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
765
|
600–1000
|
15:45
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
727
|
600–900
|
23:40
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
781
|
700–900
|
26:18
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
741
|
600–900
|
41:24
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
736
|
400–1100
|
10:22
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
23%
|
-9
|
750
|
400–1200
|
20:26
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
803
|
600–1000
|
44:14
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
18%
|
-8
|
789
|
700–1200
|
14:54
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|