|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
758
|
700–1000
|
28:28
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
768
|
700–1100
|
20:05
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
783
|
600–1000
|
16:00
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
732
|
700–1000
|
23:59
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
64%
|
-19
|
751
|
600–900
|
25:27
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
768
|
600–900
|
18:26
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
753
|
600–800
|
30:10
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
81%
|
+8
|
745
|
100–800
|
10:32
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
728
|
600–800
|
25:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
563
|
500–800
|
17:22
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
7%
|
-6
|
604
|
600–1000
|
06:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
70%
|
-24
|
628
|
300–700
|
33:07
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
576
|
400–800
|
34:57
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
589
|
400–700
|
08:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
606
|
400–700
|
33:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
711
|
600–900
|
17:28
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
729
|
400–800
|
29:03
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
711
|
600–800
|
36:44
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
726
|
600–800
|
20:33
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
63%
|
-19
|
732
|
500–800
|
24:08
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|