Balanced? :3
Best Rank
#597
Peak ELO
1,336
Career W/L
457W
–
373L
Win Rate
55.1%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,322
|
1100–1400
|
26:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
78%
|
-21
|
1,343
|
1000–1400
|
22:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
10%
|
+24
|
1,319
|
1100–1600
|
05:42
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
95%
|
+5
|
1,314
|
1000–1700
|
21:08
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
1,314
|
1200–1400
|
31:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
62%
|
-17
|
1,314
|
1200–1400
|
20:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
5%
|
-4
|
1,318
|
1100–1600
|
20:09
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
58%
|
-18
|
1,336
|
900–1600
|
06:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,352
|
900–1600
|
05:40
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,277
|
1100–1300
|
26:12
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
30%
|
-13
|
1,277
|
800–1600
|
09:16
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
1,335
|
1100–1400
|
40:02
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
11%
|
-7
|
1,342
|
1000–1600
|
21:02
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,232
|
1100–1500
|
19:23
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
31%
|
+19
|
1,323
|
1200–1700
|
11:31
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,247
|
1000–1300
|
32:02
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,338
|
1300–1400
|
21:16
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
79%
|
+10
|
1,328
|
1100–1400
|
28:35
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
63%
|
-17
|
1,345
|
1300–1700
|
35:55
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
32%
|
+20
|
1,227
|
1100–1500
|
15:42
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|