| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 49 | 27 | 22 | 55.1% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 39 | 19 | 20 | 48.7% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 36 | 16 | 20 | 44.4% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 35 | 17 | 18 | 48.6% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 35 | 17 | 18 | 48.6% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 32 | 19 | 13 | 59.4% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 29 | 15 | 14 | 51.7% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 29 | 15 | 14 | 51.7% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 26 | 12 | 14 | 46.2% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 20 | 11 | 9 | 55.0% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 18 | 12 | 6 | 66.7% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 14 | 9 | 5 | 64.3% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 11 | 8 | 3 | 72.7% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% |
|
| (2) Langres | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Semois | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Semois | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|