| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 318 | 164 | 154 | 51.6% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 310 | 157 | 153 | 50.6% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 303 | 154 | 149 | 50.8% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 271 | 143 | 128 | 52.8% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 233 | 127 | 106 | 54.5% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 228 | 105 | 123 | 46.1% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 221 | 114 | 107 | 51.6% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 151 | 75 | 76 | 49.7% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 135 | 68 | 67 | 50.4% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 130 | 65 | 65 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 59 | 35 | 24 | 59.3% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 59 | 33 | 26 | 55.9% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 56 | 30 | 26 | 53.6% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 55 | 28 | 27 | 50.9% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 52 | 24 | 28 | 46.2% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 52 | 31 | 21 | 59.6% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 48 | 27 | 21 | 56.3% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 48 | 28 | 20 | 58.3% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 45 | 21 | 24 | 46.7% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 39 | 21 | 18 | 53.8% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 37 | 23 | 14 | 62.2% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 36 | 18 | 18 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 35 | 15 | 20 | 42.9% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 31 | 19 | 12 | 61.3% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 30 | 15 | 15 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 30 | 16 | 14 | 53.3% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 29 | 14 | 15 | 48.3% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 26 | 11 | 15 | 42.3% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 22 | 10 | 12 | 45.5% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 22 | 10 | 12 | 45.5% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 17 | 13 | 4 | 76.5% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 17 | 10 | 7 | 58.8% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60.0% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53.3% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 14 | 5 | 9 | 35.7% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 12 | 9 | 3 | 75.0% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% |
|
| (2) Semois | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| (2) Langres | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| official map observer test | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| obs_campbells_convoy | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) Semois | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| obs_faymonville | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) return to gela - horde style | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| bay of pigs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| catania_crossing_6p | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| hamada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| obs_day101 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| sangro_river_crossing_6p | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|