|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
649
|
600–800
|
54:52
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
32%
|
-11
|
660
|
600–900
|
28:49
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
644
|
400–700
|
25:33
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
655
|
600–900
|
51:12
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
686
|
600–900
|
21:48
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
686
|
500–800
|
16:07
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
35%
|
+19
|
667
|
600–900
|
21:43
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
664
|
500–800
|
26:16
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
651
|
400–700
|
27:26
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
78%
|
+9
|
642
|
300–800
|
19:58
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
681
|
600–1000
|
12:25
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
15%
|
-7
|
649
|
300–800
|
57:56
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
631
|
400–1000
|
27:16
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
621
|
500–700
|
24:07
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
17%
|
-8
|
621
|
0–900
|
11:25
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
604
|
500–700
|
35:14
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
583
|
300–700
|
17:31
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
565
|
400–800
|
33:01
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
37%
|
+17
|
548
|
400–800
|
31:33
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
535
|
300–600
|
57:57
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|