|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
893
|
800–1000
|
38:24
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
917
|
800–1100
|
32:11
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
902
|
900–1100
|
16:06
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
856
|
700–1000
|
20:18
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
905
|
900–1100
|
20:11
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
17%
|
-8
|
913
|
900–1300
|
17:31
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
923
|
900–1200
|
34:29
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
871
|
800–1000
|
15:56
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
888
|
700–1000
|
23:30
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
901
|
900–1100
|
26:30
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
903
|
900–1000
|
36:19
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
18%
|
-9
|
912
|
900–1100
|
08:42
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
895
|
800–1000
|
12:32
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
913
|
900–1100
|
29:59
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
12%
|
-7
|
902
|
900–1200
|
37:36
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
927
|
900–1200
|
14:09
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
912
|
800–1100
|
24:59
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
895
|
800–1100
|
20:12
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
883
|
700–1100
|
31:01
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
14%
|
-7
|
930
|
900–1300
|
23:13
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|