|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
35%
|
+19
|
1,583
|
1200–1600
|
47:03
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,569
|
1200–1600
|
12:26
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,554
|
1000–1800
|
11:51
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,538
|
1200–1600
|
12:57
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
5%
|
-4
|
1,399
|
1200–1800
|
12:56
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,819
|
1400–2400
|
14:36
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
87%
|
-24
|
1,675
|
1400–2000
|
24:14
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
3%
|
-3
|
1,822
|
1400–2200
|
24:24
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
97%
|
+3
|
1,819
|
1400–2500
|
23:26
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
89%
|
+6
|
1,813
|
1400–2500
|
23:38
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
92%
|
-26
|
1,839
|
1400–2500
|
20:23
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
82%
|
+9
|
1,455
|
1200–2300
|
20:54
|
3 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
33%
|
-11
|
1,466
|
1200–2400
|
29:47
|
3 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
96%
|
+4
|
1,835
|
800–2400
|
07:38
|
3 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
91%
|
+6
|
1,829
|
800–2400
|
13:16
|
3 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
98%
|
+2
|
1,827
|
1100–2100
|
10:32
|
3 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
87%
|
+7
|
1,820
|
1400–2100
|
08:22
|
3 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
80%
|
-22
|
1,842
|
1500–2000
|
20:08
|
3 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
1,860
|
1500–2000
|
25:09
|
3 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
93%
|
+4
|
1,856
|
1500–2200
|
24:20
|
3 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|