|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
66%
|
-19
|
914
|
800–1000
|
14:08
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
44%
|
+30
|
919
|
800–1200
|
42:54
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
937
|
600–1000
|
19:21
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
901
|
800–1000
|
31:01
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
885
|
700–900
|
23:06
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
951
|
900–1200
|
23:47
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
887
|
700–900
|
08:46
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
62%
|
-17
|
902
|
800–1000
|
29:05
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
937
|
800–1000
|
17:04
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
72%
|
+10
|
927
|
700–1000
|
18:53
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
55%
|
-19
|
973
|
800–1000
|
39:12
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
19%
|
-20
|
939
|
800–1100
|
15:01
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
954
|
800–1100
|
11:50
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
942
|
800–1100
|
43:39
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
85%
|
+19
|
920
|
700–1000
|
08:44
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
902
|
900–1100
|
18:26
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
-20
|
993
|
900–1100
|
22:26
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
901
|
800–1000
|
19:38
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
70%
|
+13
|
888
|
800–1200
|
40:01
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
887
|
800–1100
|
44:32
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|