|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,105
|
1000–1600
|
35:02
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
75%
|
+11
|
1,094
|
700–1100
|
15:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,000
|
900–1100
|
19:57
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
38%
|
+17
|
1,002
|
900–1100
|
22:29
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
62%
|
-19
|
1,002
|
700–1100
|
24:33
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,022
|
700–1100
|
54:03
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
76%
|
+15
|
1,113
|
900–1300
|
30:29
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
87%
|
-14
|
1,128
|
800–1300
|
10:27
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
1,014
|
700–1100
|
20:47
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,013
|
800–1200
|
23:40
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,026
|
900–1200
|
17:10
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,042
|
1000–1200
|
01:23
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
1,027
|
1000–1200
|
28:31
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,010
|
800–1100
|
56:06
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
33%
|
-11
|
1,053
|
800–1100
|
09:22
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,010
|
800–1100
|
07:46
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,037
|
700–1100
|
23:58
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
74%
|
-20
|
1,042
|
700–1100
|
12:02
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
94%
|
+4
|
1,033
|
300–1100
|
20:35
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,019
|
700–1100
|
28:53
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|