Gayatollah Inhumanei
Best Rank
#3,702
Peak ELO
1,146
Career W/L
201W
–
134L
Win Rate
60.0%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
19%
|
-27
|
1,154
|
900–1300
|
31:42
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
990
|
500–1000
|
31:54
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,047
|
600–1100
|
20:58
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,006
|
600–1100
|
06:02
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
44%
|
+18
|
1,015
|
700–1300
|
42:07
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
28%
|
+21
|
994
|
800–1300
|
11:34
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
28%
|
+21
|
973
|
700–1200
|
45:56
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
956
|
600–1100
|
19:34
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
974
|
500–1000
|
16:28
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
987
|
500–1200
|
07:28
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,096
|
700–1100
|
15:16
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
1,078
|
1000–1200
|
06:31
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
45%
|
+18
|
1,033
|
700–1300
|
13:41
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
971
|
800–1000
|
35:02
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
18%
|
+22
|
949
|
900–1400
|
41:30
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
965
|
800–1000
|
30:57
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
950
|
800–1000
|
13:23
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
932
|
900–1200
|
15:48
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
28%
|
+21
|
935
|
700–1100
|
15:03
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
950
|
700–1100
|
03:18
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|