| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (2) Bologna | 45 | 21 | 24 | 46.7% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 43 | 24 | 19 | 55.8% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 42 | 28 | 14 | 66.7% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 42 | 22 | 20 | 52.4% |
|
| (2) Langres | 39 | 28 | 11 | 71.8% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 39 | 24 | 15 | 61.5% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 37 | 19 | 18 | 51.4% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 36 | 22 | 14 | 61.1% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 33 | 24 | 9 | 72.7% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 33 | 20 | 13 | 60.6% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 33 | 26 | 7 | 78.8% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 33 | 20 | 13 | 60.6% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 33 | 22 | 11 | 66.7% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 32 | 17 | 15 | 53.1% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 31 | 20 | 11 | 64.5% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 31 | 19 | 12 | 61.3% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 31 | 18 | 13 | 58.1% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 31 | 22 | 9 | 71.0% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 31 | 19 | 12 | 61.3% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 31 | 11 | 20 | 35.5% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 31 | 23 | 8 | 74.2% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 30 | 16 | 14 | 53.3% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 29 | 15 | 14 | 51.7% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 29 | 17 | 12 | 58.6% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 27 | 15 | 12 | 55.6% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 26 | 20 | 6 | 76.9% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 25 | 16 | 9 | 64.0% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 23 | 15 | 8 | 65.2% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 22 | 10 | 12 | 45.5% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 22 | 14 | 8 | 63.6% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 22 | 12 | 10 | 54.5% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 21 | 11 | 10 | 52.4% |
|
| (4) Semois | 21 | 10 | 11 | 47.6% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 19 | 12 | 7 | 63.2% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 14 | 11 | 3 | 78.6% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 13 | 11 | 2 | 84.6% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 13 | 10 | 3 | 76.9% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 11 | 8 | 3 | 72.7% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80.0% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Semois | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|