| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 50 | 20 | 30 | 40.0% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 46 | 24 | 22 | 52.2% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 43 | 20 | 23 | 46.5% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 41 | 21 | 20 | 51.2% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 40 | 20 | 20 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 38 | 21 | 17 | 55.3% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 38 | 20 | 18 | 52.6% |
|
| (2) Langres | 37 | 17 | 20 | 45.9% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 36 | 17 | 19 | 47.2% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 36 | 18 | 18 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Semois | 35 | 19 | 16 | 54.3% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 32 | 14 | 18 | 43.8% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 21 | 11 | 10 | 52.4% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 21 | 10 | 11 | 47.6% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 20 | 9 | 11 | 45.0% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 19 | 10 | 9 | 52.6% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 16 | 9 | 7 | 56.3% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 14 | 9 | 5 | 64.3% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 14 | 10 | 4 | 71.4% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 14 | 5 | 9 | 35.7% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38.5% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38.5% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 13 | 4 | 9 | 30.8% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36.4% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20.0% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% |
|
| (4) Semois | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
|